Alejandro Tabilo - Nikola Milojevic
home
away
-
-
Australian Open 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Alejandro Tabilo | 1:0 | Nikola Milojevic |
Chile | Country | Serbia |
41 | Ranking | 0 |
160 (pts 110, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 351 (pts 41, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Alejandro Tabilo - Nikola Milojevic | hard | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
Alejandro Tabilo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:0) Retired |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Hugo Gaston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
20.04.2024 | Bucharest | Marton Fucsovics | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Joao Fonseca | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | Bucharest | Arthur Rinderknech | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
03.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 4:6) |
02.03.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1) |
Nikola Milojevic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
31.03.2024 | Barletta | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Zadar | Evan Furness | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
04.07.2023 | Troyes | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.05.2023 | Skopje | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:0) Retired |
18.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Gianluca Mager | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.04.2023 | Split 1 | Alexandar Lazarov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.03.2023 | Girona | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.03.2023 | Zadar | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
20.03.2023 | Zadar | Jeremy Jahn | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 5:7) |
01.03.2023 | Pune | Rio Noguchi | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 3:6) |
28.02.2023 | Pune | Frederico Ferreira Silva | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
27.02.2023 | Pune | Dayne Kelly | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
21.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
31.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 2:6) |
17.01.2023 | Tenerife | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2023 | Pune | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
31.12.2022 | Pune | Nicholas David Ionel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 0:6) |