Mats Moraing - Lucas Pouille

home away
- -

Nonthaburi 1 2023 (hard)

Head to heads
Mats Moraing 1:0 Lucas Pouille
Germany Country France
0 Ranking 209
421 (pts 29, tourn. 5) Ranking by surface 623 (pts 10, tourn. 4)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
03.01.2023 Nonthaburi 1 Mats Moraing - Lucas Pouille hard 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:3)
Mats Moraing - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
04.09.2023 Tulln Marvin Moeller clay Qialification final L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6)
03.09.2023 Tulln Andrey Chepelev clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
21.08.2023 Augsburg Daniel Masur clay Qialification final L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
20.08.2023 Augsburg Federico Iannaccone clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
04.06.2023 Heilbronn August Holmgren clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
31.05.2023 Troisdorf Nick Hardt clay Second round L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7)
29.05.2023 Troisdorf Jelle Sels clay First round W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
07.05.2023 Mauthausen Sumit Nagal clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6)
12.08.2022 Meerbusch Clement Tabur clay Quarter-finals L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
11.08.2022 Meerbusch Nikola Milojevic clay Second round W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:2)
09.08.2022 Meerbusch Lucas Gerch clay First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)
26.07.2022 Zug Harold Mayot clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
19.07.2022 Tampere Gerald Melzer clay First round L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6)
14.07.2022 Amersfoort Vitaliy Sachko clay Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
12.07.2022 Amersfoort Dimitar Kuzmanov clay First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
06.07.2022 Braunschweig Federico Coria clay Second round L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
05.07.2022 Braunschweig Stefano Travaglia clay First round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
28.06.2022 Luedenscheid Oleksii Krutykh clay First round L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
16.05.2022 Rolan Garros Alessandro Giannessi clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6)
02.05.2022 Mauthausen Altug Celikbilek clay First round L 1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 4:2) Retired
Lucas Pouille - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
20.05.2024 Rolan Garros Hamad Medjedovic clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
12.05.2024 Mauthausen Jozef Kovalik clay Final W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11.05.2024 Mauthausen Francisco Comesana clay Semi-finals W 1:0 (7:6, 3:1) Retired
10.05.2024 Mauthausen Max Hans Rehberg clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
08.05.2024 Mauthausen Jan Choinski clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
07.05.2024 Mauthausen Dennis Novak clay First round W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
22.04.2024 Madrid Thiago Moura Monteiro clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6)
15.04.2024 Bucharest Gregoire Barrere clay Qialification final L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
14.04.2024 Bucharest Filip Misolic clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
06.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Luca Nardi clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
01.04.2024 Estoril Nuno Borges clay First round L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 3:6)
31.03.2024 Estoril Richard Gasquet clay Qialification final W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
30.03.2024 Estoril Frederico Ferreira Silva clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.03.2024 Indial Wells Stefanos Tsitsipas hard Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
07.03.2024 Indial Wells Daniel Altmaier hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
05.03.2024 Indial Wells Harold Mayot hard Qialification final W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:2)
05.03.2024 Indial Wells Rinky Hijikata hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:3)
29.02.2024 Lille Arthur Rinderknech indoor hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6)
27.02.2024 Lille Lloyd Harris indoor hard First round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
23.02.2024 Pau Otto Virtanen indoor hard Quarter-finals L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)