Lucas Pouille - Jacopo Berrettini

home away
- -

Nonthaburi 1 2023 (hard)

Head to heads
Lucas Pouille 1:0 Jacopo Berrettini
France Country Italy
216 Ranking 512
623 (pts 10, tourn. 4) Ranking by surface 648 (pts 9, tourn. 5)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.01.2023 Nonthaburi 1 Lucas Pouille - Jacopo Berrettini hard 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
Lucas Pouille - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
20.05.2024 Rolan Garros Hamad Medjedovic clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
12.05.2024 Mauthausen Jozef Kovalik clay Final W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
11.05.2024 Mauthausen Francisco Comesana clay Semi-finals W 1:0 (7:6, 3:1) Retired
10.05.2024 Mauthausen Max Hans Rehberg clay Quarter-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
08.05.2024 Mauthausen Jan Choinski clay Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
07.05.2024 Mauthausen Dennis Novak clay First round W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
22.04.2024 Madrid Thiago Moura Monteiro clay Qualifications - 1st round L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6)
15.04.2024 Bucharest Gregoire Barrere clay Qialification final L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
14.04.2024 Bucharest Filip Misolic clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
06.04.2024 Monte-Carlo Luca Nardi clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
01.04.2024 Estoril Nuno Borges clay First round L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 3:6)
31.03.2024 Estoril Richard Gasquet clay Qialification final W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
30.03.2024 Estoril Frederico Ferreira Silva clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.03.2024 Indial Wells Stefanos Tsitsipas hard Second round L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
07.03.2024 Indial Wells Daniel Altmaier hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
05.03.2024 Indial Wells Harold Mayot hard Qialification final W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:2)
05.03.2024 Indial Wells Rinky Hijikata hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:3)
29.02.2024 Lille Arthur Rinderknech indoor hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6)
27.02.2024 Lille Lloyd Harris indoor hard First round W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
23.02.2024 Pau Otto Virtanen indoor hard Quarter-finals L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
Jacopo Berrettini - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
19.06.2024 Blois Calvin Hemery clay First round L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
18.06.2024 Blois Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez clay Qialification final W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10.06.2024 Perugia Giovanni Fonio clay Qialification final L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)
09.06.2024 Perugia Marcello Serafini clay Qualifications - 1st round W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
29.05.2024 Vicenza Marco Trungelliti clay Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
27.05.2024 Vicenza Santiago Rodriguez Taverna clay First round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
14.05.2024 Oeiras 4 Emilio Nava clay First round L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 5:7)
12.05.2024 Francavilla Titouan Droguet clay Final L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
11.05.2024 Francavilla Nick Hardt clay Semi-finals W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2)
10.05.2024 Francavilla Elmer Moller clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3)
09.05.2024 Francavilla Alexis Galarneau clay Second round W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 7:5)
06.05.2024 Francavilla Ivan Gakhov clay First round W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 7:5)
06.04.2024 Barletta Harold Mayot clay Semi-finals L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
05.04.2024 Barletta Filip Cristian Jianu clay Quarter-finals W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)
03.04.2024 Barletta Benjamin Bonzi clay Second round W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
01.04.2024 Barletta Chun Hsin Tseng clay First round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
24.03.2024 Napoli Samuel Vincent Ruggeri clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
24.09.2023 Braga Oleksii Krutykh clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
17.09.2023 Bad Waltersdorf Neil Oberleitner clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)
23.04.2023 Rome 2 Sumit Nagal clay Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)