Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - Varvara Gracheva
home
away
-
-
Angers 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0:1 | Varvara Gracheva |
France | Country | Russia |
522 | Ranking | 88 |
247 (pts 4, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 41 (pts 106, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.12.2022 | Angers | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - Varvara Gracheva | indoor hard | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.07.2023 | Palermo | Nuria Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
15.07.2023 | Palermo | Katarina Zavatska | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
13.07.2023 | W100 Contrexeville | Cristina Bucsa | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) |
11.07.2023 | W100 Contrexeville | Laura Pigossi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
06.12.2022 | Angers | Varvara Gracheva | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
24.08.2022 | US Open | Daria Snigur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
22.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Jessika Ponchet | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
21.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Linda Fruhvirtova | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
15.06.2022 | W100 Ilkley | Danielle Lao | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.06.2022 | Nottingham | Cristina Bucsa | grass | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Karolina Pliskova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 1:6) |
17.05.2022 | Rabat | Kristina Mladenovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
15.05.2022 | Rabat | Carol Zhao | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.05.2022 | Rabat | Ekaterina Yashina | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1) |
09.05.2022 | Paris | Anastasia Gasanova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.05.2022 | Saint-Malo | Heather Watson | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
12.01.2022 | Australian Open | Julia Grabher | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Lin Zhu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
28.10.2021 | W80 Tyler | Harriet Dart | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
26.10.2021 | W80 Tyler | Hailey Baptiste | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Varvara Gracheva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Maria Sakkari | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Federica Di Sarra | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Jaqueline Cristian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
29.04.2024 | Saint-Malo | Lois Boisson | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Lucia Bronzetti | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Elizabeth Mandlik | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
18.04.2024 | Rouen | Yue Yuan | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
17.04.2024 | Rouen | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Charleston Open | Elise Mertens | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
01.04.2024 | Charleston Open | Clervie Ngounoue | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
31.03.2024 | Charleston Open | Usue Maitane Arconada | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Maria Timofeeva | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Yue Yuan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
26.02.2024 | San Diego | Jule Niemeier | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
18.02.2024 | Dubai | Tatjana Maria | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
11.02.2024 | Doha | Lin Zhu | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
30.01.2024 | Linz | Jodie Anna Burrage | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dayana Yastremska | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yanina Wickmayer | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |