Felix Auger Aliassime - Miomir Kecmanovic
home
away
-
-
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1:2 | Miomir Kecmanovic |
Canada | Country | Serbia |
20 | Ranking | 58 |
3 (pts 875, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 107 (pts 81, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.10.2022 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Felix Auger Aliassime - Miomir Kecmanovic | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
26.03.2022 | NASDAQ-100 | Miomir Kecmanovic - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
12.08.2019 | Western & Southern Financial Group Masters | Miomir Kecmanovic - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.05.2024 | Madrid | Andrey Rublev | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 5:7) |
03.05.2024 | Madrid | Jiri Lehecka | clay | Semi-finals | W 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
30.04.2024 | Madrid | Casper Ruud | clay | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
29.04.2024 | Madrid | Jakub Mensik | clay | Third round | W 1:0 (6:1, 1:0) Retired |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Adrian Mannarino | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Yoshihito Nishioka | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
20.04.2024 | Munich | Jan-Lennard Struff | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Taro Daniel | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
Miomir Kecmanovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Zhizhen Zhang | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.04.2024 | Bucharest | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Bucharest | David Goffin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
11.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Grigor Dimitrov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Matteo Berrettini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
01.04.2024 | Estoril | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Juncheng Shang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Acapulco | Jack Draper | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
20.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Patrick Kypson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
02.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Lukas Klein | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Australian Open | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | 4th Round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 0:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tommy Paul | hard | Third round | W 3:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6, 7:6, 6:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (6:4, 1:6, 7:6, 1:6, 7:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yosuke Watanuki | hard | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3, 6:4) |