Hernan Casanova - Facundo Bagnis
home
away
-
-
Villa Maria 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 0:3 | Facundo Bagnis |
Argentina | Country | Argentina |
346 | Ranking | 119 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 87 (pts 268, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.03.2023 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis - Hernan Casanova | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.09.2022 | Villa Maria | Hernan Casanova - Facundo Bagnis | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.11.2021 | Guayaquil | Hernan Casanova - Facundo Bagnis | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.05.2024 | Santos | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
08.05.2024 | Santos | Dmitry Popko | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
25.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Jose Pereira | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 1:6) |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Andrea Collarini | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Valerio Aboian | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
19.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
17.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Felix Corwin | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Igor Gimenez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Facundo Bagnis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (0:6) Retired |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Emil Ruusuvuori | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Clement Chidekh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Andrey Rublev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | David Goffin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |