Orlando Luz - Facundo Bagnis
home
away
-
-
Villa Maria 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Orlando Luz | 0:1 | Facundo Bagnis |
Brazil | Country | Argentina |
321 | Ranking | 137 |
192 (pts 126, tourn. 21) | Ranking by surface | 87 (pts 268, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.09.2022 | Villa Maria | Orlando Luz - Facundo Bagnis | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Orlando Luz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.04.2024 | Cagliari | Gabriel Diallo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Norbert Gombos | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
22.03.2024 | Asuncion | Joao Fonseca | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
20.03.2024 | Asuncion | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Liam Draxl | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 2:1) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Felix Gill | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Alexander Weis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 1:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Ernesto Escobedo | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
Facundo Bagnis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (0:6) Retired |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Emil Ruusuvuori | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Clement Chidekh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Andrey Rublev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | David Goffin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |