Jan Choinski - Filip Misolic
home
away
-
-
Sibiu 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Choinski | 0:1 | Filip Misolic |
Germany | Country | Austria |
184 | Ranking | 166 |
719 (pts 5, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 97 (pts 245, tourn. 21) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.09.2022 | Sibiu | Jan Choinski - Filip Misolic | clay | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
Jan Choinski - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Munich | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Joao Fonseca | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Yasutaka Uchiyama | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
26.01.2024 | Ottignies | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Taro Daniel | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
31.12.2023 | Hong Kong | Zizou Bergs | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
14.11.2023 | Danderyd | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 2:6) |
Filip Misolic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Zsombor Piros | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Michael Geerts | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Matthew Dellavedova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Damm | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
02.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Adrian Andreev | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
29.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
27.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Henri Squire | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.10.2023 | Vienna | Cameron Norrie | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.10.2023 | Vienna | Andrea Vavassori | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
21.10.2023 | Vienna | Juan Pablo Varillas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.10.2023 | Stockholm | Gael Monfils | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |