Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Roman Safiullin
home
away
-
-
Chicago 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0:1 | Roman Safiullin |
Argentina | Country | Russia |
194 | Ranking | 38 |
477 (pts 23, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 100 (pts 214, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.08.2022 | Chicago | Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Roman Safiullin | hard | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 6:7) |
24.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Franco Roncadelli | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
15.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Jose Pereira | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
04.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 6:7) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 0:6) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Renzo Olivo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Radu Albot | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Tristan Boyer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
16.10.2023 | Corrientes | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:2) Retired |
10.10.2023 | Buenos Aires 2 | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7) |
Roman Safiullin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Brandon Nakashima | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Novak Djokovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniel Evans | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Daniel Evans | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Holger Rune | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tallon Griekspoor | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 5:7) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Holger Rune | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
01.01.2024 | Brisbane | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |