Marco Cecchinato - Francesco Forti
home
away
-
-
San Marino 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Marco Cecchinato | 1:0 | Francesco Forti |
Italy | Country | Italy |
412 | Ranking | 409 |
256 (pts 104, tourn. 21) | Ranking by surface | 374 (pts 52, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.08.2022 | San Marino | Marco Cecchinato - Francesco Forti | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
Marco Cecchinato - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.06.2024 | Sassuolo | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
10.06.2024 | Perugia | Federico Arnaboldi | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
30.05.2024 | Vicenza | Francesco Passaro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.05.2024 | Vicenza | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.05.2024 | Skopje | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
22.05.2024 | Skopje | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
21.05.2024 | Skopje | Alexandar Lazarov | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
14.05.2024 | Tunis | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
13.05.2024 | Tunis | Clement Chidekh | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
12.05.2024 | Tunis | Carlos Sanchez Jover | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:1) |
08.05.2024 | Francavilla | Franco Agamenone | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
06.05.2024 | Francavilla | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
29.04.2024 | Cagliari | Tatsuma Ito | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Ivan Gakhov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:4) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Miguel Damas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Radu Albot | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Francesco Forti - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Norbert Gombos | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
20.10.2023 | Olbia | Joris De Loore | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.10.2023 | Olbia | Mathias Bourgue | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Ryan Peniston | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Giovanni Oradini | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
03.10.2023 | Lisbon | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6) |
02.10.2023 | Lisbon | Henri Squire | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:1) |
01.10.2023 | Lisbon | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.09.2023 | Genova | Hady Habib | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2023 | Todi | Felix Gill | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
08.08.2023 | Cordenons | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
31.07.2023 | San Marino | Marcello Serafini | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 0:6) |
24.07.2023 | Verona | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.07.2023 | San Benedetto | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
11.07.2023 | San Benedetto | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
10.07.2023 | San Benedetto | Marcello Serafini | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 3:6) |
09.07.2023 | San Benedetto | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.07.2023 | Milan | Lautaro Midon | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
04.07.2023 | Milan | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:3, 3:0) Retired |