Andrea Vavassori - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
home
away
-
-
Cordenons 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrea Vavassori | 1:0 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
Italy | Country | Spain |
168 | Ranking | 136 |
214 (pts 115, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 341 (pts 60, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.08.2022 | Cordenons | Andrea Vavassori - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:4) |
Andrea Vavassori - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Dominik Koepfer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6) |
14.04.2024 | Barcelona | Harold Mayot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Jannik Sinner | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Pedro Cachin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Valentin Vacherot | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Ethan Quinn | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
16.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Laslo Djere | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Mate Valkusz | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Kimmer Coppejans | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.05.2024 | Rome | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
07.05.2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
26.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
25.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Franco Agamenone | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Casablanca | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
04.04.2024 | Casablanca | David Goffin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Cristian Garin | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |