Ricardas Berankis - Facundo Bagnis
home
away
-
-
Los Cabos 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ricardas Berankis | 1:0 | Facundo Bagnis |
Lithuania | Country | Argentina |
371 | Ranking | 137 |
79 (pts 257, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 134 (pts 151, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
04.08.2022 | Los Cabos | Ricardas Berankis - Facundo Bagnis | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Ricardas Berankis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Guangzhou | James Duckworth | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
29.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Yanki Erel | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
28.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1) |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Arthur Fery | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Blake Ellis | hard | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:4, 6:7, 0:4) Retired |
22.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Andrew Fenty | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
20.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
19.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Mark Lajal | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:3) |
18.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | James McCabe | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
16.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Egor Gerasimov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
09.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
14.03.2024 | Hamburg | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 5:7) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Hendrik Jebens | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Eliakim Coulibaly | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Filip Peliwo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
Facundo Bagnis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Emil Ruusuvuori | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Clement Chidekh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Andrey Rublev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Brandon Nakashima | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | David Goffin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Federico Coria | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |