Norbert Gombos - Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
home
away
-
-
Liberec 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Norbert Gombos | 0:1 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
Slovakia | Country | France |
343 | Ranking | 165 |
91 (pts 258, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 362 (pts 51, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
05.08.2022 | Liberec | Norbert Gombos - Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
Norbert Gombos - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Henri Squire | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
12.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
10.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Benjamin Bonzi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
25.09.2023 | Orleans | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Stefano Travaglia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
10.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Benoit Paire | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Liberec | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
03.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6) |
28.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Laurent Lokoli | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:4) |
19.06.2023 | Ilkley Challenger | Otto Virtanen | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Roberto Cid Subervi | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Andres Andrade | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Sho Shimabukuro | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:1) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 6:7) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tomas Barrios Vera | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Yosuke Watanuki | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Brest | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |