Timofey Skatov - Nicolas Kicker
home
away
-
-
Todi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Timofey Skatov | 1:1 | Nicolas Kicker |
Kazakhstan | Country | Argentina |
267 | Ranking | 596 |
149 (pts 172, tourn. 25) | Ranking by surface | 120 (pts 208, tourn. 27) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.10.2022 | Coquimbo 2 | Nicolas Kicker - Timofey Skatov | clay | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
06.07.2022 | Todi | Timofey Skatov - Nicolas Kicker | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Timofey Skatov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Ostrava | Henri Squire | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Ostrava | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.04.2024 | Barletta | Damir Dzumhur | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Misolic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Sandro Kopp | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
20.03.2024 | Zadar | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Andrea Pellegrino | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Salvatore Caruso | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Mohamed Safwat | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) | |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
21.10.2023 | Vienna | Fabian Marozsan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.10.2023 | Stockholm | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
02.10.2023 | Lisbon | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Nicolas Kicker - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Gianluca Mager | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
23.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Jan Choinski | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (2:6, 6:3, 2:0) Retired |
13.05.2023 | Prague II | Dominik Koepfer | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.05.2023 | Prague II | Nerman Fatic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
08.05.2023 | Prague II | Damir Dzumhur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
28.04.2023 | Savannah | Patrick Kypson | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
26.04.2023 | Savannah | Matteo Martineau | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
24.04.2023 | Savannah | Strong Kirchheimer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Zhizhen Zhang | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.03.2023 | Vina del Mar | Pol Martin Tiffon | clay | First round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:3) Retired |
06.03.2023 | Santiago | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2023 | Cordoba Open | Hugo Dellien | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
04.02.2023 | Cordoba Open | Franco Agamenone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:4) |
26.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Hugo Dellien | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6) |
24.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
11.01.2023 | Australian Open | Dalibor Svrcina | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 0:2) |