Arthur Rinderknech - Vitaliy Sachko
home
away
-
-
Salzburg-Anif 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Arthur Rinderknech | 1:0 | Vitaliy Sachko |
France | Country | Ukraine |
79 | Ranking | 181 |
116 (pts 211, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 236 (pts 105, tourn. 20) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
05.07.2022 | Salzburg-Anif | Arthur Rinderknech - Vitaliy Sachko | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
Arthur Rinderknech - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
17.04.2024 | Bucharest | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Hugo Gaston | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Federico Coria | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Hugo Nys | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | David Goffin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Blaise Bicknell | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lille | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) |
02.03.2024 | Lille | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Grigor Dimitrov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Vitaliy Sachko - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.04.2024 | Ostrava | Jaime Faria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Ostrava | Norbert Gombos | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
11.04.2024 | Madrid | Leandro Riedi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Francesco Passaro | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:5) |
03.04.2024 | Barcelona | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Tristan Lamasine | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 7:5) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Aziz Dougaz | hard | First round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Denis Yevseyev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
02.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Terence Atmane | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
31.12.2023 | Hong Kong | Zsombor Piros | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
07.11.2023 | Sofia | Sebastian Ofner | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
05.11.2023 | Sofia | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Timo Stodder | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.10.2023 | Vienna | Lorenzo Sonego | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
14.10.2023 | Stockholm | Pavel Kotov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Dominic Thiem | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |