Ons Jabeur - Alycia Parks
home
away
-
-
Qatar Total German Open 2006 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ons Jabeur | 3:0 | Alycia Parks |
Tunisia | Country | USA |
9 | Ranking | 137 |
76 (pts 56, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 254 (pts 2, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Ons Jabeur - Alycia Parks | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
16.06.2022 | Qatar Total German Open 2006 | Ons Jabeur - Alycia Parks | grass | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
15.04.2021 | Charleston MUSC Health Women's Open | Ons Jabeur - Alycia Parks | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
Ons Jabeur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.05.2024 | Rome | Sofia Kenin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
30.04.2024 | Madrid | Madison Keys | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 1:6) |
29.04.2024 | Madrid | Jelena Ostapenko | clay | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Leylah Annie Fernandez | clay | Third round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:4) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Anna Schmiedlova | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
18.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Jasmine Paolini | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Ekaterina Alexandrova | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
04.04.2024 | Charleston Open | Danielle Rose Collins | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Elina Avanesyan | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Katie Volynets | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Doha | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Beatriz Haddad Maia | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Emma Raducanu | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Mirra Andreeva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yuliia Starodubtseva | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Iga Swiatek | hard | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | |
02.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | |
31.10.2023 | WTA Finals | Cori Gauff | hard | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | |
12.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Lucia Bronzetti | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.10.2023 | Pekin | Marta Kostyuk | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
Alycia Parks - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
30.04.2024 | Lleida | Katerina Siniakova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Renata Zarazua | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras | Renata Zarazua | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Yanina Wickmayer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Kayla Day | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | Austin | Emiliana Arango | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Dubai | Kamilla Rakhimova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.02.2024 | Doha | Kamilla Rakhimova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Transylvania | Ana Bogdan | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
28.01.2024 | Linz | Lucrezia Stefanini | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Cori Gauff | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Leylah Annie Fernandez | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daria Snigur | hard | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Katie Boulter | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 0:6) |
04.11.2023 | Midland | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
03.11.2023 | Midland | Katherine Sebov | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.11.2023 | Midland | Carole Monnet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
30.10.2023 | Midland | Ann Li | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
17.10.2023 | Transylvania | Elena Gabriela Ruse | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 4:6) |