Filip Cristian Jianu - Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
home
away
-
-
Prostejov 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0:1 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
Romania | Country | France |
340 | Ranking | 165 |
239 (pts 101, tourn. 24) | Ranking by surface | 362 (pts 51, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.05.2022 | Prostejov | Filip Cristian Jianu - Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Filip Cristian Jianu - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.11.2023 | Maia | Joao Sousa | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
20.09.2023 | Sibiu | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Norbert Gombos | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
18.07.2023 | Tampere | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
12.07.2023 | Iasi | Kalin Ivanovski | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
10.07.2023 | Iasi | Enzo Couacaud | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
26.06.2023 | Modena | Gianmarco Ferrari | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
19.06.2023 | Blois | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
25.05.2023 | Skopje | Aziz Dougaz | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
23.05.2023 | Skopje | Wilson Leite | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
25.04.2023 | Rome 2 | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
18.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Alexandre Muller | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
04.04.2023 | Barletta | Steven Diez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
20.03.2023 | Zadar | Damir Dzumhur | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2023 | Rovereto | Kaichi Uchida | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 1:3) Retired |
13.02.2023 | Manama | Marek Gengel | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
10.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Aziz Dougaz | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Andres Andrade | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Sho Shimabukuro | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:1) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 6:7) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tomas Barrios Vera | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Yosuke Watanuki | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Brest | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
20.10.2023 | Antwerp | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |