Kaichi Uchida - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
02.05.2024 |
Porto Alegre |
Facundo Mena |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
01.05.2024 |
Porto Alegre |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva |
clay |
First round |
W 1:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0)
Retired |
29.04.2024 |
Porto Alegre |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
|
23.04.2024 |
Concepcion 1 |
Valerio Aboian |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
16.04.2024 |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
Renzo Olivo |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
26.03.2024 |
San Leopoldo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6)
|
25.03.2024 |
San Leopoldo |
Gonzalo Villanueva |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2)
|
24.03.2024 |
San Leopoldo |
Jose Pereira |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
18.03.2024 |
Asuncion |
Valerio Aboian |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
New Delhi |
Jonas Forejtek |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
19.02.2024 |
Pune |
Vasek Pospisil |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
|
18.02.2024 |
Pune |
Dan Added |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
|
05.02.2024 |
Chennai |
Stefano Napolitano |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
14.01.2024 |
Nonthaburi 3 |
Tennys Sandgren |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
09.01.2024 |
Nonthaburi 2 |
Rio Noguchi |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7)
|
01.01.2024 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Rio Noguchi |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6)
|
31.12.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Yunseong Chung |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
|
29.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Zizou Bergs |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
28.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Ji Sung Nam |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:1)
|
14.11.2023 |
Kobe |
Sho Shimabukuro |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)
|
Sergey Fomin - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
03.09.2023 |
Istanbul |
Yshai Oliel |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
|
22.08.2023 |
Zhuhai Challenger |
Ricardas Berankis |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 3:6)
|
28.05.2023 |
Troisdorf |
Sumit Nagal |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
|
13.03.2023 |
Szekesfehervar |
Benjamin Hassan |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
05.03.2023 |
Antalya |
Gianmarco Ferrari |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
|
12.02.2023 |
Cherbourg |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
01.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Dayne Kelly |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 2:6)
|
03.10.2022 |
Alicante |
Federico Gaio |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
02.10.2022 |
Alicante |
Calvin Hemery |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
29.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 2 |
Gabriel Decamps |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
23.08.2022 |
Nonthaburi 1 |
Gabriel Decamps |
hard |
First round |
L 0:1 (2:6, 3:4)
Retired |
19.07.2022 |
Nur-Sultan 1 |
Benjamin Lock |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
19.06.2022 |
Oeiras 3 |
Alexandar Lazarov |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:1 (1:6, 1:4)
Retired |
12.06.2022 |
Blois |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 4:6)
|
05.06.2022 |
Bratislava $69K |
Louis Wessels |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
21.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Robin Haase |
clay |
Final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
20.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Emilio Nava |
clay |
Semi-finals |
W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:6)
|
19.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Kaichi Uchida |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4)
|
18.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Sebastian Fanselow |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
17.05.2022 |
Shymkent 2 |
Alibek Kachmazov |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
|