Martin Cuevas - Benjamin Bonzi
home
away
-
-
Bordeaux Challenger 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Cuevas | 0:1 | Benjamin Bonzi |
Uruguay | Country | France |
0 | Ranking | 182 |
244 (pts 97, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 137 (pts 181, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.05.2022 | Bordeaux Challenger | Martin Cuevas - Benjamin Bonzi | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Martin Cuevas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.01.2023 | Tigre 2 | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2023 | Tigre 2 | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
02.01.2023 | Tigre 1 | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
10.10.2022 | St. Tropez | Adrian Andreev | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
25.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Jakub Paul | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
04.09.2022 | Seville | Inigo Cervantes | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
28.08.2022 | Como | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
26.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Jakub Mensik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
25.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Marek Gengel | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
24.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Martin Krumich | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
22.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Francesco Forti | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
21.08.2022 | Prague 3 | Jiri Jenicek | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:1) |
27.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Mohamed Safwat | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) |
26.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Evan King | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
05.06.2022 | Lyon | Alexey Vatutin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
31.05.2022 | Prostejov | Martin Krumich | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
30.05.2022 | Prostejov | Louis Wessels | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
29.05.2022 | Prostejov | Saketh-Sai Myneni | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
12.05.2022 | Bordeaux Challenger | Benjamin Bonzi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.05.2022 | Bordeaux Challenger | Lucas Pouille | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
Benjamin Bonzi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Marius Copil | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Henri Squire | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Jacopo Berrettini | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Matteo Gigante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Raphael Collignon | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Maks Kasnikowski | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Philip Sekulic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |