Aleksandre Metreveli - Nicolas Alvarez Varona
home
away
-
-
Shymkent 1 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0:1 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona |
Georgia | Country | Spain |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
452 (pts 31, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 203 (pts 123, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Aleksandre Metreveli - Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
Aleksandre Metreveli - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Gabriel Debru | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
30.07.2023 | Luedenscheid | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
05.02.2023 | Vilnus | Karl Friberg | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
02.10.2022 | Parma | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
12.09.2022 | Istanbul | Koray Kirci | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
05.01.2022 | ATP Cup | Michail Pervolarakis | hard | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | |
03.01.2022 | ATP Cup | Hubert Hurkacz | hard | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 1:6) | |
31.12.2021 | ATP Cup | Federico Delbonis | hard | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | |
06.12.2021 | Antalya 4 | Damien Wenger | clay | Qialification final | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:0) Retired |
05.12.2021 | Antalya 4 | Grigoriy Lomakin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
30.11.2021 | Antalya 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2021 | Nur-Sultan 2 | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:2) Retired |
21.02.2021 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Franco Roncadelli | hard | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | |
06.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Go Soeda | hard | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) | |
04.01.2020 | ATP Cup | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | |
03.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Oscar Otte | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
01.07.2019 | Ludwigshafen | Louis Wessels | clay | Qialification final | W 0:0 (0:0) Retired |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Hugo Grenier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |