Mate Valkusz - Jurij Rodionov
home
away
-
-
Mauthausen 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mate Valkusz | 0:1 | Jurij Rodionov |
Hungary | Country | Austria |
227 | Ranking | 118 |
142 (pts 176, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 190 (pts 129, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
07.05.2022 | Mauthausen | Mate Valkusz - Jurij Rodionov | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Mate Valkusz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | Jaime Faria | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Max Purcell | hard | First round | L 1:3 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 5:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Francisco Comesana | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
08.11.2023 | Metz | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 2:6) |
07.11.2023 | Metz | Daniel Altmaier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
05.11.2023 | Metz | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Hugo Grenier | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.10.2023 | Hamburg | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 2:6) |
19.10.2023 | Hamburg | Stefano Napolitano | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Nino Serdarusic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Kalin Ivanovski | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.10.2023 | Lisbon | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 6:7) Retired |
30.09.2023 | Braga | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6) |
29.09.2023 | Braga | Titouan Droguet | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Jurij Rodionov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6) |
17.04.2024 | Munich | Alexander Zverev | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Madrid | Leandro Riedi | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Denis Yevseyev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Estoril | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Daniel Elahi Galan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
04.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Valentin Royer | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |