Benjamin Bonzi - Stefano Travaglia
home
away
-
-
Masters Series Monte-Carlo 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Bonzi | 2:0 | Stefano Travaglia |
France | Country | Italy |
182 | Ranking | 198 |
137 (pts 181, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 152 (pts 170, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.04.2022 | Masters Series Monte-Carlo | Benjamin Bonzi - Stefano Travaglia | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
15.02.2020 | Bengalaru | Benjamin Bonzi - Stefano Travaglia | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Benjamin Bonzi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Federico Coria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Marius Copil | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Henri Squire | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
11.04.2024 | Split 1 | Duje Ajdukovic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6) |
09.04.2024 | Split 1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
03.04.2024 | Barletta | Jacopo Berrettini | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Matteo Gigante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Raphael Collignon | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Maks Kasnikowski | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Philip Sekulic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
Stefano Travaglia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
26.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Giovanni Oradini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.04.2024 | Split 1 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Split 1 | Marko Topo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 4:0) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Lukas Neumayer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jules Marie | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:1 (5:7, 6:3, 0:3) Retired |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jules Marie | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |