Malek Jaziri - Laslo Djere
home
away
-
-
Grand Prix Hassan II 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Malek Jaziri | 1:3 | Laslo Djere |
Tunisia | Country | Serbia |
0 | Ranking | 44 |
298 (pts 77, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 59 (pts 360, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.04.2022 | Grand Prix Hassan II | Malek Jaziri - Laslo Djere | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.03.2019 | Brasil Open | Laslo Djere - Malek Jaziri | clay | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
21.10.2018 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Malek Jaziri - Laslo Djere | indoor hard | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
05.05.2018 | Istanbul Open | Malek Jaziri - Laslo Djere | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Malek Jaziri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2023 | Dubai | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
15.11.2022 | Drummondville | Taha Baadi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Calgary | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alfredo Perez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.10.2022 | Fairfield | Connor Farren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Evan King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2022 | Toulouse | Karol Drzewiecki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Thomaz Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
23.07.2022 | Kitzbuhel | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
11.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Yibing Wu | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
07.07.2022 | Bogota | Miljan Zekic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
24.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
23.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
21.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
14.06.2022 | Corrientes | Lautaro Midon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Laslo Djere - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Stefanos Tsitsipas | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:3) Retired |
03.04.2024 | Casablanca | Fabio Fognini | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Karen Khachanov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Marin Cilic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:0) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | First round | L 2:3 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
21.10.2023 | Stockholm | Gael Monfils | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.10.2023 | Stockholm | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Stockholm | Jeff Wolf | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
17.10.2023 | Stockholm | Leo Borg | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.10.2023 | Shanghai | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
27.09.2023 | Astana | Hamad Medjedovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:2) Retired |
02.09.2023 | US Open | Novak Djokovic | hard | Third round | L 2:3 (6:4, 6:4, 1:6, 1:6, 3:6) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Hugo Gaston | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:1, 6:2, 6:3) |