Malek Jaziri - Hiroki Moriya
home
away
-
-
St. Brieuc 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Malek Jaziri | 1:1 | Hiroki Moriya |
Tunisia | Country | Japan |
0 | Ranking | 329 |
422 (pts 2, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 83 (pts 107, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Hiroki Moriya - Malek Jaziri | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
28.03.2022 | St. Brieuc | Malek Jaziri - Hiroki Moriya | indoor hard | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
Malek Jaziri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2023 | Dubai | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
15.11.2022 | Drummondville | Taha Baadi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Calgary | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alfredo Perez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.10.2022 | Fairfield | Connor Farren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Evan King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2022 | Toulouse | Karol Drzewiecki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Thomaz Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
23.07.2022 | Kitzbuhel | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
11.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Yibing Wu | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
07.07.2022 | Bogota | Miljan Zekic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
24.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
23.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
21.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
14.06.2022 | Corrientes | Lautaro Midon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Hiroki Moriya - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.05.2024 | Wuxi | Egor Gerasimov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Maxime Cressy | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
29.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
23.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | James Kent Trotter | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Fajing Sun | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
07.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Philip Sekulic | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Matthew Dellavedova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
02.02.2024 | Burnie | Alex Bolt | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6) |
31.01.2024 | Burnie | James McCabe | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
29.01.2024 | Burnie | Maxime Chazal | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Arthur Fery | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yusuke Takahashi | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Steven Diez | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rigele Te | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Skander Mansouri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Calum Puttergill | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
30.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Michael Mmoh | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |