Miguel Damas - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
home
away
-
-
Marbella 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Miguel Damas | 0:1 | Carlos Gomez-Herrera |
Spain | Country | Spain |
519 | Ranking | 0 |
360 (pts 52, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 378 (pts 47, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.03.2022 | Marbella | Miguel Damas - Carlos Gomez-Herrera | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Miguel Damas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Gabriel Debru | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Gauthier Onclin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
01.04.2024 | Barcelona | Adria Soriano Barrera | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:1) |
31.03.2024 | Barcelona | Damien Wenger | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 1:6) |
29.11.2023 | Maia | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
27.11.2023 | Maia | Tom Gentzsch | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 1:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
04.09.2023 | Seville | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.09.2023 | Seville | Eero Vasa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
28.08.2023 | Mallorca | Gastao Elias | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 1:6) |
21.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Prague 3 | Edas Butvilas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.08.2023 | Todi | Orlando Luz | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
09.08.2023 | Meerbusch | Louis Wessels | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 3:6) |
17.06.2022 | Corrientes | Mariano Navone | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.06.2022 | Corrientes | Alex Barrena | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
29.05.2022 | Poznan | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
29.03.2022 | Marbella | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
28.03.2022 | Marbella | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
27.03.2022 | Marbella | Miguel Damas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.02.2022 | Dubai | Ricardas Berankis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
25.01.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Gonzalo Lama | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
17.01.2022 | Concepcion 1 | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
19.10.2021 | Buenos Aires | Juan Ignacio Londero | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2021 | Santiago 3 | Rafael Matos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (2:6, 3:3) Retired |
04.10.2021 | Santiago 2 | Nicolas Alvarez | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
28.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Nicolas Kicker | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
27.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Jean Thirouin | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1) |
26.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Luca Castelnuovo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
23.09.2021 | Ambato | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
20.09.2021 | Ambato | Eduard Esteve Lobato | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
14.09.2021 | Quito | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
10.09.2021 | Banja Luka | Andrej Martin | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |