Antoine Bellier - David Poljak
home
away
-
-
Biel 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Antoine Bellier | 0:1 | David Poljak |
Switzerland | Country | Czech Republic |
343 | Ranking | 893 |
253 (pts 18, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 145 (pts 51, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.03.2022 | Biel | Antoine Bellier - David Poljak | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Antoine Bellier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Alexis Galarneau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Facundo Mena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.11.2023 | Helsinki | Corentin Moutet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Helsinki | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | First round | W 1:1 (4:6, 4:1) Retired |
05.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
04.11.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.11.2023 | Ismaning | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Khumoun Sultanov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniil Glinka | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Lucas Gerch | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
10.10.2023 | Malaga | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
David Poljak - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Ostrava | Robert Strombachs | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Glasgow | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
11.02.2024 | Glasgow | Strong Kirchheimer | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
04.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
01.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Martin Damm | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Istanbul | Evgeny Karlovskiy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Edas Butvilas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2022 | Andria | Denis Istomin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.11.2022 | Calgary | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
06.11.2022 | Calgary | Benjamin Sigouin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.10.2022 | Ortisei | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:7) |
23.10.2022 | Ortisei | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5) |
18.10.2022 | Vilnus | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 5:7) |
17.10.2022 | Vilnus | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) |
04.10.2022 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jelle Sels | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2022 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Luca Potenza | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:1) Retired |
21.07.2022 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |