Julian Lenz - Antoine Escoffier
home
away
-
-
Turin 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Julian Lenz | 0:1 | Antoine Escoffier |
Germany | Country | France |
0 | Ranking | 252 |
179 (pts 34, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 57 (pts 159, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.03.2022 | Turin | Julian Lenz - Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | 0:2 (0:6, 6:7) |
Julian Lenz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Robin Haase | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Evgeny Donskoy | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 7:5) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
11.10.2022 | Ismaning | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
10.10.2022 | Ismaning | Aldin Setkic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
09.10.2022 | Ismaning | Andrew Paulson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
07.09.2022 | Tulln | Jurij Rodionov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
04.09.2022 | Tulln | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
27.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
20.06.2022 | Milan | Ernests Gulbis | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6) |
07.06.2022 | Hertogenbosch | Gilles Simon | grass | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
04.06.2022 | Hertogenbosch | Max Purcell | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
25.05.2022 | Troisdorf | Roman Safiullin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
24.05.2022 | Troisdorf | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:4) |
14.05.2022 | Geneva Open | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.05.2022 | Heilbronn | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Qialification final | L 1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 2:4) Retired |
18.04.2022 | Aquascalientes | Arthur Cazaux | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
11.04.2022 | San Luis Potosi | Andrej Martin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2022 | Monterrey Challenger | Ulises Blanch | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
Antoine Escoffier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.05.2024 | Rolan Garros | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7) |
15.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | Ricardas Berankis | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
14.05.2024 | Taipei City Challenger | James McCabe | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 7:6) |
07.05.2024 | Wuxi | Alex Bolt | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
01.05.2024 | Guangzhou | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
25.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | James Duckworth | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
23.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Luke Saville | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
15.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
09.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Blake Ellis | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Bu Yunchaokete | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Jules Marie | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 0:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Alexandre Muller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Daniel Rincon | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |