Lucas Pouille - Andrey Rublev
home
away
-
-
Open 13 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Lucas Pouille | 0:3 | Andrey Rublev |
France | Country | Russia |
229 | Ranking | 6 |
82 (pts 108, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 7 (pts 485, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.02.2022 | Open 13 | Lucas Pouille - Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
08.01.2019 | Sydney International | Andrey Rublev - Lucas Pouille | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
14.02.2018 | ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Lucas Pouille - Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Lucas Pouille - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Francisco Comesana | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:0 (7:6, 3:1) Retired |
10.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Max Hans Rehberg | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
08.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Jan Choinski | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
07.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Filip Misolic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Estoril | Nuno Borges | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 3:6) |
31.03.2024 | Estoril | Richard Gasquet | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniel Altmaier | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Harold Mayot | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Rinky Hijikata | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:3) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Lloyd Harris | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
23.02.2024 | Pau | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
22.02.2024 | Pau | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Andrey Rublev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.05.2024 | Madrid | Felix Auger Aliassime | clay | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 7:5) |
03.05.2024 | Madrid | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
01.05.2024 | Madrid | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
30.04.2024 | Madrid | Tallon Griekspoor | clay | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
28.04.2024 | Madrid | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | clay | Third round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Barcelona | Brandon Nakashima | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Alexei Popyrin | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andy Murray | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |