Benjamin Hassan - Nicolas Alvarez Varona
home
away
-
-
Forli 4 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hassan | 1:0 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona |
Germany | Country | Spain |
147 | Ranking | 0 |
302 (pts 11, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 438 (pts 2, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Benjamin Hassan - Nicolas Alvarez Varona | indoor hard | 1:1 (1:6, 6:0, 4:2) Retired |
Benjamin Hassan - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Mauthausen | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | L 0:1 (2:6, 0:2) Retired |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Borna Coric | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:3) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Emilio Nava | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Jurij Rodionov | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:4) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | David Goffin | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 3:6) |
30.03.2024 | Girona | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.03.2024 | Girona | Cristian Garin | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Billy Harris | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Hugo Grenier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |