Liudmila Samsonova - Harriet Dart
home
away
-
-
Dubai Duty Free Women's Open 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Liudmila Samsonova | 0:1 | Harriet Dart |
Russia | Country | England |
17 | Ranking | 88 |
9 (pts 1951, tourn. 14) | Ranking by surface | 80 (pts 348, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.02.2022 | Dubai Duty Free Women's Open | Liudmila Samsonova - Harriet Dart | hard | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
Liudmila Samsonova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.04.2024 | Madrid | Madison Keys | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Naomi Osaka | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5) |
17.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Anastasia Potapova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Yulia Putintseva | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Naomi Osaka | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
21.02.2024 | Dubai | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
19.02.2024 | Dubai | Viktoriya Tomova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
12.02.2024 | Doha | Leylah Annie Fernandez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
10.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Elena Rybakina | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Barbora Krejcikova | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
08.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Anhelina Kalinina | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Amanda Anisimova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Laura Siegemund | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Mirra Andreeva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
27.10.2023 | Zhuhai | Veronika Kudermetova | hard | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) | |
26.10.2023 | Zhuhai | Lin Zhu | hard | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1) | |
12.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Laura Siegemund | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 1:6) |
10.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Tatjana Maria | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
08.10.2023 | Pekin | Iga Swiatek | hard | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Harriet Dart - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Cristina Bucsa | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Maria Timofeeva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras | Matilde Jorge | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
02.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Elsa Jacquemot | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Maria Lourdes Carle | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 3:6) |
12.03.2024 | Charleston | Nao Hibino | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Liv Hovde | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Darja Semenistaja | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
10.02.2024 | Transylvania | Karolina Pliskova | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
09.02.2024 | Transylvania | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.02.2024 | Transylvania | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Transylvania | Anna Bondar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
04.02.2024 | Transylvania | Katarina Zavatska | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Transylvania | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.01.2024 | Linz | Jule Niemeier | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yuliia Starodubtseva | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nuria Brancaccio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
06.01.2024 | Canberra | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | hard | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.01.2024 | Canberra | Katie Volynets | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 7:5) |