Francesca Di Lorenzo - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
20.05.2023 |
Rabat |
Valeria Savinykh |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
02.04.2023 |
Charleston |
Katherine Sebov |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
01.04.2023 |
Charleston |
Kristina Mladenovic |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3)
|
31.10.2022 |
Midland |
Kayla Day |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
30.10.2022 |
Midland |
Whitney Osuigwe |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
22.08.2022 |
Cleveland |
Barbora Krejcikova |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
21.08.2022 |
Cleveland |
Laura Siegemund |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
|
20.08.2022 |
Cleveland |
Maegan Manasse |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
30.07.2022 |
San Jose |
Caroline Dolehide |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
16.07.2022 |
Palermo |
Carolina Meligeni Alves |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 4:6)
|
10.07.2022 |
Lausanne |
Anastasia Zakharova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6)
|
05.07.2022 |
Bastad |
Katarina Zavatska |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
21.06.2022 |
Wimbledon |
Ysaline Bonaventure |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
16.05.2022 |
Rolan Garros |
Priscilla Hon |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
27.04.2022 |
W100 Charleston |
Sophie Chang |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
13.04.2022 |
W100 Palm Harbor |
Irina Maria Bara |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
04.04.2022 |
Charleston |
Shuai Zhang |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
|
03.04.2022 |
Charleston |
Lyudmyla Kichenok |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4)
|
02.04.2022 |
Charleston |
Tereza Mihalikova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
|
02.03.2022 |
W60 Arcadia |
Raveena Kingsley |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
Lulu Sun - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
09.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Robin Montgomery |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|
08.06.2024 |
Hertogenbosch |
Dalila Jakupovic |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
|
06.06.2024 |
Makarska |
Katie Volynets |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
04.06.2024 |
Makarska |
Kateryna Baindl |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2)
|
22.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Eva Lys |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
21.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Nigina Abduraimova |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
20.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Jelena Ostapenko |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
19.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Paula Badosa Gibert |
hard |
First round |
W 1:0 (6:4)
Retired |
27.01.2024 |
Hua Hin |
Mai Hontama |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
16.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
|
12.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Zeynep Sonmez |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2)
|
11.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Su Jeong Jang |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:4)
|
10.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Heather Watson |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
04.01.2024 |
Auckland |
Varvara Gracheva |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
01.01.2024 |
Auckland |
Mccartney Kessler |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
30.12.2023 |
Auckland |
Viktoria Hruncakova |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
30.12.2023 |
Auckland |
Destanee Aiava |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
31.10.2023 |
Midland |
Katherine Sebov |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)
|
30.10.2023 |
Midland |
Louisa Chirico |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
|
29.10.2023 |
Midland |
Conny Perrin |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|