Roman Safiullin - Ruben Bemelmans
home
away
-
-
Quimper 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Safiullin | 0:1 | Ruben Bemelmans |
Russia | Country | Belgium |
39 | Ranking | 0 |
47 (pts 186, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 134 (pts 57, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.01.2022 | Quimper | Roman Safiullin - Ruben Bemelmans | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Roman Safiullin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Brandon Nakashima | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.05.2024 | Aix En Provence | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Novak Djokovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniel Evans | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Daniel Evans | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Holger Rune | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tallon Griekspoor | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 5:7) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Holger Rune | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
01.01.2024 | Brisbane | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
Ruben Bemelmans - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2022 | Antwerp | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
12.06.2022 | Ilkley Challenger | Zizou Bergs | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
16.05.2022 | Tunis | Zhizhen Zhang | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
08.05.2022 | Heilbronn | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
28.03.2022 | Lugano | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
27.03.2022 | Lugano | Giovanni Fonio | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
22.03.2022 | Biel | Marek Gengel | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.02.2022 | Turin | Thomas Fabbiano | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7) |
24.02.2022 | Pau | Gilles Simon | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
23.02.2022 | Pau | Elliot Benchetrit | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
15.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Benjamin Hassan | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.02.2022 | Cherbourg | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2022 | Cherbourg | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.02.2022 | Cherbourg | Maxime Janvier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.01.2022 | Quimper | Hiroki Moriya | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.01.2022 | Quimper | Roman Safiullin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
03.01.2022 | Bendigo | Vit Kopriva | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.11.2021 | Eckental | Jordan Thompson | carpet | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 1:3) Retired |
02.11.2021 | Eckental | Tobias Simon | carpet | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5) |