Kaichi Uchida - Aidan Mchugh
home
away
-
-
Forli 2 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kaichi Uchida | 0:1 | Aidan Mchugh |
Japan | Country | England |
480 | Ranking | 342 |
257 (pts 18, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 119 (pts 66, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.01.2022 | Forli 2 | Kaichi Uchida - Aidan Mchugh | indoor hard | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
Kaichi Uchida - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Facundo Mena | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
01.05.2024 | Porto Alegre | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | W 1:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0) Retired |
29.04.2024 | Porto Alegre | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
16.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
24.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Jose Pereira | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Asuncion | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
25.02.2024 | New Delhi | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Dan Added | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Stefano Napolitano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
29.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Ji Sung Nam | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:1) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
Aidan Mchugh - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Adam Walton | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Glasgow | Charles Broom | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 6:7) |
04.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Quimper | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Michael Geerts | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Leandro Riedi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Altug Celikbilek | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.11.2023 | Champaign | Sebastian Fanselow | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
10.11.2023 | Knoxville | Denis Kudla | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
09.11.2023 | Knoxville | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Alexander Cozbinov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
31.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Cassis | Charles Broom | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Elliot Benchetrit | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Cassis | Alexander Donski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.07.2023 | Chicago | Thai Kwiatkowski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
05.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Steve Johnson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |