Tobias Kamke - Federico Gaio
home
away
-
-
Bari 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tobias Kamke | 2:1 | Federico Gaio |
Germany | Country | Italy |
0 | Ranking | 419 |
183 (pts 33, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 186 (pts 32, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Tobias Kamke - Federico Gaio | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Tobias Kamke - Federico Gaio | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.04.2019 | Murcia | Federico Gaio - Tobias Kamke | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
Tobias Kamke - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
22.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:0) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.05.2022 | Prague II | Daniel Michalski | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
01.05.2022 | Prague II | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
18.04.2022 | Prague | Evgenii Tiurnev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
24.03.2022 | Lille | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6) |
22.03.2022 | Lille | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.03.2022 | Turin | Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 1:6) |
23.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
14.01.2022 | Australian Open | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.01.2022 | Traralgon | Tim Van Rijthoven | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.11.2021 | Forli 2 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
25.11.2021 | Bari | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.11.2021 | Helsinki | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.11.2021 | Bratislava $114K | Alex Molcan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Ignacio Buse | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |