Mariam Bolkvadze - Leolia Jeanjean
home
away
-
-
W80 Poitiers 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mariam Bolkvadze | 1:0 | Leolia Jeanjean |
Georgia | Country | France |
339 | Ranking | 145 |
150 (pts 15, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 248 (pts 4, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.10.2021 | W80 Poitiers | Mariam Bolkvadze - Leolia Jeanjean | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
Mariam Bolkvadze - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.09.2022 | Portoroz | Stefanie Voegele | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
09.08.2022 | Concord | Qiang Wang | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
23.07.2022 | Prague | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Jana Fett | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6) |
21.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Alycia Parks | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
11.06.2022 | Birmingham | Cristina Bucsa | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
04.06.2022 | Hertogenbosch | Susan Bandecchi | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
16.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Seone Mendez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
05.04.2022 | Charleston | Lauren Davis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2022 | Lyon | Sorana Cirstea | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2022 | Lyon | Mai Hontama | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.02.2022 | Lyon | Despina Papamichail | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
19.02.2022 | W60 Altenkirchen | Greetje Minnen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
18.02.2022 | W60 Altenkirchen | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
17.02.2022 | W60 Altenkirchen | Georgina Garcia-Perez | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
09.01.2022 | Australian Open | Irina Maria Bara | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
13.12.2021 | Limoges | Ana Bogdan | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
07.12.2021 | Angers | Isabella Shinikova | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
29.10.2021 | W80 Poitiers | Chloe Paquet | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
28.10.2021 | W80 Poitiers | Jessika Ponchet | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
Leolia Jeanjean - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Rebecca Sramkova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
25.02.2024 | Austin | Sara Bejlek | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
24.02.2024 | Austin | Maya Joint | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
23.02.2024 | Merida | Mccartney Kessler | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
22.02.2024 | Merida | Rebecca Marino | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2) |
20.02.2024 | Merida | Yanina Wickmayer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Caroline Dolehide | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Eva Lys | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Carole Monnet | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arina Rodionova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
29.12.2023 | Brisbane | Talia Gibson | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
23.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Sara Bejlek | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
21.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Petra Marcinko | hard | First round | W 0:0 (0:2) Retired |
17.11.2023 | Colina | Nadia Podoroska | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.11.2023 | Colina | Despina Papamichail | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
17.10.2023 | Transylvania | Tamara Korpatsch | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
09.10.2023 | Rouen | Celine Naef | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
24.08.2023 | US Open | Mirjam Bjorklund | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
22.08.2023 | US Open | Tereza Martincova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
16.08.2023 | Barranquilla | Carole Monnet | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |