Carlos Taberner - Kenny de Schepper
home
away
-
-
Brest 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Carlos Taberner | 0:1 | Kenny de Schepper |
Spain | Country | France |
313 | Ranking | 552 |
154 (pts 45, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 167 (pts 38, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.10.2021 | Brest | Carlos Taberner - Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
Carlos Taberner - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.05.2024 | Augsburg | Moez Echargui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
13.05.2024 | Tunis | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
05.05.2024 | Prague II | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Ignacio Buse | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
22.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Alexander Weis | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
21.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Arthur Weber | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
16.04.2024 | Bucharest | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
15.04.2024 | Bucharest | Zdenek Kolar | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
14.04.2024 | Bucharest | Damir Dzumhur | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:0 (6:3, 3:0) Retired |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 4:6) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
05.04.2024 | Barcelona | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Henri Squire | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
01.04.2024 | Barcelona | Jonas Forejtek | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Daniel Rincon | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Kenny de Schepper - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
31.03.2024 | Barcelona | Arthur Weber | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
10.03.2024 | Hamburg | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:2) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Strong Kirchheimer | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
31.12.2023 | Oeiras 1 | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.11.2023 | Maia | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Norbert Gombos | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
29.08.2023 | Mallorca | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
28.08.2023 | Mallorca | Igor Sijsling | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
07.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
01.08.2023 | Porto | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |