Juan Pablo Varillas - Juan Pablo Ficovich
home
away
-
-
Ambato 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1:0 | Juan Pablo Ficovich |
Peru | Country | Argentina |
103 | Ranking | 238 |
35 (pts 512, tourn. 23) | Ranking by surface | 52 (pts 389, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.09.2021 | Ambato | Juan Pablo Varillas - Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Juan Pablo Varillas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Cagliari | Yoshihito Nishioka | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.04.2024 | Sarasota | Calvin Hemery | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Sarasota | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Michael Mmoh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
30.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
23.03.2024 | Asuncion | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.03.2024 | Asuncion | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
21.03.2024 | Asuncion | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Francesco Passaro | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:6) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Orlando Luz | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Santiago | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Juan Pablo Ficovich - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
27.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
26.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:6) |
24.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 6:3) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Bernard Tomic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Cressy | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Denis Kudla | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.03.2024 | Merida | Tristan Boyer | clay | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Merida | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
21.03.2024 | Merida | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Emiliano Aguilera | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.02.2024 | Dallas | Marco Trungelliti | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Timo Stodder | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |