Salvatore Caruso - Christian Harrison
home
away
-
-
Cary 2 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Salvatore Caruso | 1:0 | Christian Harrison |
Italy | Country | USA |
361 | Ranking | 559 |
187 (pts 97, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 316 (pts 49, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.09.2021 | Cary 2 | Salvatore Caruso - Christian Harrison | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Salvatore Caruso - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Raul Brancaccio | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Timofey Skatov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jesper De Jong | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Peter Buldorini | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Seong Chan Hong | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
10.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Arthur Fery | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lucas Poullain | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 2:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Raul Brancaccio | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | David Jorda Sanchis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
02.10.2023 | Alicante | Akira Santillan | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.10.2023 | Alicante | Daniel Merida Aguilar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
25.09.2023 | Braga | Moez Echargui | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
19.09.2023 | Sibiu | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Giovanni Oradini | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
Christian Harrison - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.11.2023 | Knoxville | Thai Kwiatkowski | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
05.11.2023 | Knoxville | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Aidan Mayo | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6) |
13.10.2023 | Fairfield | Steve Johnson | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
12.10.2023 | Fairfield | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:0, 6:3) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | August Holmgren | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Zachary Svajda | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
28.09.2023 | Charleston | Ryan Peniston | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.09.2023 | Charleston | Thai Kwiatkowski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
22.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Cannon Kingsley | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
21.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
20.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Aziz Dougaz | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:0) Retired |
13.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Guido Andreozzi | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
11.09.2023 | Cary 2 | Aidan Mayo | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
16.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Ryan Peniston | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
14.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Dominic Stricker | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
19.07.2023 | Granby | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Granby | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
04.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
17.04.2023 | Tallahassee | Seong Chan Hong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |