Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Mats Moraing
home
away
-
-
Poznan 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1:0 | Mats Moraing |
Spain | Country | Germany |
178 | Ranking | 869 |
34 (pts 514, tourn. 19) | Ranking by surface | 166 (pts 155, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.07.2021 | Poznan | Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Mats Moraing | clay | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.05.2024 | Rome | Jeff Wolf | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.04.2024 | Barcelona | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Jurij Rodionov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Daniel Rincon | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
07.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
06.04.2024 | Barcelona | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:0 (7:6) Retired |
05.04.2024 | Barcelona | Billy Harris | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:0) Retired |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Benjamin Hassan | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabio Fognini | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Laslo Djere | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | W 1:1 (1:6, 7:6, 3:0) Retired |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Constant Lestienne | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jiri Lehecka | hard | First round | L 0:3 (3:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |