Katarina Zavatska - Olga Danilovic
home
away
-
-
Internazionali Femminili di Palermo 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Katarina Zavatska | 0:1 | Olga Danilovic |
Ukraine | Country | Serbia |
182 | Ranking | 120 |
204 (pts 129, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 53 (pts 383, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.07.2021 | Internazionali Femminili di Palermo | Katarina Zavatska - Olga Danilovic | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Katarina Zavatska - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Camilla Rosatello | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
22.04.2024 | W100 Oeiras | Estelle Cascino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
16.04.2024 | Rouen | Clara Burel | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.04.2024 | Rouen | Elizabeth Mandlik | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
13.04.2024 | Rouen | Selena Janicijevic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Bogota | Irina Maria Bara | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) |
31.03.2024 | Bogota | Elvina Kalieva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
30.03.2024 | Bogota | Victoria Rodriguez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Anca Alexia Todoni | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6) |
04.02.2024 | Transylvania | Harriet Dart | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
03.02.2024 | Transylvania | Lavinia Tanasie | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Maddison Inglis | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Harmony Tan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
31.12.2023 | Canberra | Polina Kudermetova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
19.10.2023 | Monastir | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2023 | Monastir | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
15.10.2023 | Monastir | Natalija Stevanovic | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.10.2023 | Monastir | Despina Papamichail | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
20.09.2023 | Parma | Ana Bogdan | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Parma | Astra Sharma | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
Olga Danilovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.04.2024 | Madrid | Danielle Rose Collins | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
24.04.2024 | Madrid | Clara Burel | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
23.04.2024 | Madrid | Jule Niemeier | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
06.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Rebeka Masarova | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Elsa Jacquemot | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
04.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Elena Gabriela Ruse | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | La Bisbal Demporda | Darja Semenistaja | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
29.03.2024 | Antalya | Simona Waltert | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
28.03.2024 | Antalya | Katarzyna Kawa | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
27.03.2024 | Antalya | Eva Lys | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
28.01.2024 | Linz | Tamara Korpatsch | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zeynep Sonmez | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Iryna Shymanovich | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
02.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6) | |
31.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Qinwen Zheng | hard | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Priscilla Hon | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 1:6) |
25.07.2023 | Lausanne | Clara Burel | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
18.07.2023 | Palermo | Sofya Lansere | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6) Retired |
15.07.2023 | Bastad | Emma Navarro | clay | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |