Tim Van Rijthoven - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
home
away
-
-
Pozoblanco 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2:0 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo |
Netherlands | Country | Spain |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
275 (pts 57, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 568 (pts 11, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.07.2021 | Pozoblanco | Tim Van Rijthoven - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | hard | 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:5) |
27.04.2021 | Salinas 2 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Tim Van Rijthoven | clay | 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
Tim Van Rijthoven - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.02.2023 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Leandro Riedi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
04.01.2023 | Pune | Aslan Karatsev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
03.01.2023 | Pune | Radu Albot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.11.2022 | Helsinki | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
10.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
08.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
31.10.2022 | Bergamo | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
18.10.2022 | Antwerp | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
17.10.2022 | Antwerp | Alexander Erler | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.10.2022 | Antwerp | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
11.10.2022 | Florence | Mikael Ymer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.10.2022 | Florence | Gianmarco Ferrari | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
08.10.2022 | Florence | Aziz Dougaz | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.10.2022 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
27.09.2022 | Sofia | Holger Rune | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
31.08.2022 | US Open | Casper Ruud | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
29.08.2022 | US Open | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 7:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
21.07.2022 | Indianapolis | Ben Shelton | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:1 (6:7, 1:2) Retired |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.11.2021 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Christian Harrison | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
30.09.2021 | Murcia | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
27.09.2021 | Murcia | Jeroen Vanneste | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
20.09.2021 | Braga | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6) |
06.09.2021 | Seville | Adrian Andreev | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
02.09.2021 | Mallorca | Joao Sousa | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
31.08.2021 | Mallorca | Nicolas Mejia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
23.08.2021 | Prague 3 | Alexander Ritschard | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
27.07.2021 | Segovia | Cem Ilkel | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
20.07.2021 | Pozoblanco | Tim Van Rijthoven | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 5:7) |
13.07.2021 | Iasi | Matija Pecotic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 1:6) |
19.06.2021 | Mallorca Championships | Denis Istomin | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7) |
07.06.2021 | Almaty 1 | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
25.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
27.04.2021 | Salinas 2 | Tim Van Rijthoven | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
22.04.2021 | Salinas 1 | Altug Celikbilek | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6) |
20.04.2021 | Salinas 1 | Nick Chappell | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
01.04.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Gastao Elias | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6) |
30.03.2021 | Oeiras 1 | Ernesto Escobedo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |