Feliciano Lopez - Marc-Andrea Huesler
home
away
-
-
Allianz Suisse Open 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Feliciano Lopez | 1:1 | Marc-Andrea Huesler |
Spain | Country | Switzerland |
675 | Ranking | 223 |
529 (pts 20, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 62 (pts 343, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.07.2021 | Allianz Suisse Open | Feliciano Lopez - Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | 1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:5) Retired |
11.09.2020 | Generali Open - Kitzbuhel | Marc-Andrea Huesler - Feliciano Lopez | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
Feliciano Lopez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Yannick Hanfmann | grass | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
28.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Jordan Thompson | grass | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3) |
27.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Max Purcell | grass | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
17.06.2023 | London | Arthur Rinderknech | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
12.06.2023 | Stuttgart | Yosuke Watanuki | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
18.04.2023 | Barcelona | David Goffin | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 0:6) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
02.03.2023 | Acapulco | Frances Tiafoe | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
28.02.2023 | Acapulco | Christopher Eubanks | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.10.2022 | Gijon | Ilya Ivashka | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
03.08.2022 | Los Cabos | Radu Albot | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
12.07.2022 | Newport | Jiri Vesely | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
28.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Botic Van De Zandschulp | grass | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
20.06.2022 | Mallorca Championships | Tallon Griekspoor | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
12.06.2022 | London | Emil Ruusuvuori | grass | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
11.06.2022 | London | Bradley Klahn | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
06.06.2022 | Stuttgart | Benjamin Bonzi | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
17.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Gian Marco Moroni | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
19.04.2022 | Barcelona | Emil Ruusuvuori | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
12.04.2022 | Madrid | Raul Brancaccio | clay | First round | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.04.2024 | Munich | Holger Rune | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Marko Topo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
14.04.2024 | Munich | Jan Choinski | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
13.04.2024 | Munich | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2024 | Madrid | Juncheng Shang | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Hugo Grenier | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Ryan Nijboer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Aidan Mayo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Bernard Tomic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Richard Gasquet | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Botic Van De Zandschulp | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6) |
02.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
26.01.2024 | Ottignies | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |