Alexandre Muller - Daniel Elahi Galan
home
away
-
-
Salzburg-Anif 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Alexandre Muller | 1:0 | Daniel Elahi Galan |
France | Country | Colombia |
110 | Ranking | 93 |
102 (pts 238, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 44 (pts 438, tourn. 20) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.07.2021 | Salzburg-Anif | Alexandre Muller - Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
Alexandre Muller - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (6:7, 0:2) Retired |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Soon-Woo Kwon | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Nuno Borges | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Hugo Grenier | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Andy Murray | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Alexander Ritschard | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Taro Daniel | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Daniel Elahi Galan - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.04.2024 | Madrid | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 1:6) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Holger Rune | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Houston | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Benoit Paire | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:7) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Denis Kudla | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Jurij Rodionov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taro Daniel | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
14.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alex Molcan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
05.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Baez | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (5:7, 6:2, 2:6, 4:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jason Murray Kubler | hard | First round | W 3:2 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
31.12.2023 | Brisbane | Li Tu | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Andrey Kuznetsov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
10.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Francisco Comesana | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |