Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Joao Domingues
home
away
-
-
Porto 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1:0 | Joao Domingues |
France | Country | Portugal |
218 | Ranking | 821 |
104 (pts 234, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 171 (pts 152, tourn. 20) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.06.2021 | Porto | Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Joao Domingues | clay | 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Matteo Martineau | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
11.04.2024 | Sarasota | Marc Polmans | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.04.2024 | Sarasota | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | New Delhi | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
02.03.2024 | New Delhi | Tristan Boyer | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
01.03.2024 | New Delhi | Philip Sekulic | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | New Delhi | Adam Walton | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Moez Echargui | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:3) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Sumit Nagal | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Benoit Paire | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sumit Nagal | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Benoit Paire | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
30.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Li Tu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Joao Domingues - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Ethan Quinn | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Noah Rubin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
26.11.2023 | Maia | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) |
01.10.2023 | Lisbon | Alexander Weis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
24.09.2023 | Braga | Henri Laaksonen | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
02.08.2023 | Porto | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Porto | Pedro Araujo | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:0) |
30.07.2023 | Porto | Fabio Coelho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) |
02.07.2023 | Troyes | Facundo Juarez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.06.2023 | Poznan | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.06.2023 | Lyon | Dennis Novak | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 2:6) |
07.05.2023 | Prague II | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
01.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Delbonis | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
30.04.2023 | Prague | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
17.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | James McCabe | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |