Frederico Ferreira Silva - Evgeny Donskoy
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2021 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1:0 | Evgeny Donskoy |
Portugal | Country | Russia |
377 | Ranking | 324 |
132 (pts 16, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Frederico Ferreira Silva - Evgeny Donskoy | grass | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
Frederico Ferreira Silva - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.04.2024 | Ostrava | David Pichler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Vilius Gaubas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
30.03.2024 | Estoril | Lucas Pouille | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.11.2023 | Matsuyama | James McCabe | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.10.2023 | Brest | Nuno Borges | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.10.2023 | Brest | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
22.10.2023 | Brest | Lilian Marmousez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Gabriel Debru | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Antoine Bellier | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 3:6) |
08.10.2023 | Malaga | Lucas Gerch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
05.10.2023 | Alicante | Dennis Novak | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
25.09.2023 | Orleans | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
06.09.2023 | Cassis | Liam Broady | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
05.09.2023 | Cassis | Daniel Cox | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
31.08.2023 | Mallorca | Mattia Bellucci | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
30.08.2023 | Mallorca | Gastao Elias | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
22.08.2023 | US Open | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Skander Mansouri | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
01.08.2023 | Porto | Altug Celikbilek | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
25.07.2023 | Zug | Harold Mayot | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
Evgeny Donskoy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Hiroki Moriya | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
28.04.2024 | Guangzhou | Remy Bertola | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
22.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Remy Bertola | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
29.02.2024 | New Delhi | Philip Sekulic | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Oliver Crawford | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:2) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Felix Gill | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Dalibor Svrcina | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:0, 2:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | First round | W 0:0 (3:2) Retired |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Arthur Weber | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Hady Habib | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:6) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Maximus Jones | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 1:6) |
03.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Gauthier Onclin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Dennis Novak | hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger $135K | Colin Sinclair | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2023 | Shenzhen Challenger | Jason Jung | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
02.10.2023 | Shanghai | Yasutaka Uchiyama | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
26.09.2023 | Astana | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |