Constant Lestienne - Altug Celikbilek
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2021 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Constant Lestienne | 1:1 | Altug Celikbilek |
France | Country | Turkey |
91 | Ranking | 402 |
70 (pts 45, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 145 (pts 14, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Constant Lestienne - Altug Celikbilek | grass | 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
29.01.2020 | Quimper | Constant Lestienne - Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Constant Lestienne - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:0, 4:1) Retired |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Vit Kopriva | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 0:6) |
24.02.2024 | Acapulco | Liam Broady | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Patrick Kypson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Dallas | Taro Daniel | indoor hard | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 5:0) Retired |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
07.11.2023 | Metz | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Altug Celikbilek - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
22.04.2024 | Shenzhen Challenger | Kamil Majchrzak | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
15.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Fajing Sun | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 4:6) |
14.04.2024 | Gwangju Challenger | Jie Cui | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
09.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
08.04.2024 | Busan Challenger | Sanhui Shin | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 6:7) |
10.03.2024 | Hamburg | Max Wiskandt | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Nicola Kuhn | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marius Copil | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 7:6) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Aidan Mchugh | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
07.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
27.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2023 | Yokohama | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Vitaliy Sachko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 1:6) |