Nicolas Mejia - Nicolas Alvarez
home
away
-
-
Orlando 2 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Mejia | 1:0 | Nicolas Alvarez |
Colombia | Country | Peru |
260 | Ranking | 0 |
166 (pts 107, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 469 (pts 23, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
07.06.2021 | Orlando 2 | Nicolas Mejia - Nicolas Alvarez | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Nicolas Mejia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.06.2024 | Tyler | Ernesto Escobedo | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
28.05.2024 | Little Rock | Tung-Lin Wu | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Maxime Janvier | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 7:5) |
14.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | clay | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
13.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Maxime Cressy | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
12.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Vasek Pospisil | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Dominik Palan | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
09.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Zachary Svajda | clay | First round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:0) |
07.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Manuel Sanchez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
04.04.2024 | Mexico City | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
02.04.2024 | Mexico City | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Matias Soto | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:2) |
30.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Denis Kudla | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
29.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Oliver Crawford | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Ernesto Escobedo | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:1) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Louis Wessels | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
24.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
Nicolas Alvarez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.06.2024 | Lima | Diego Barreto Sanchez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
03.06.2024 | Santa Fe | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
08.05.2024 | Santos | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
22.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
22.11.2022 | Temuco | Nicolas Kicker | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.11.2022 | Sao Leopoldo | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
06.11.2022 | Montevideo | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
25.10.2022 | Lima Dove | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 1:6) |
19.10.2022 | Ambato | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
27.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
26.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
25.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.09.2022 | Villa Maria | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6) |
27.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Damir Dzumhur | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 3:2) Retired |
25.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Jan Choinski | clay | Second round | W 1:1 (1:6, 6:1, 5:2) Retired |
23.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:0) |
18.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Facundo Mena | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
16.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Nicolas Barrientos | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |