Jesper De Jong - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Jack Draper |
clay |
First round |
W 3:2 (7:5, 6:4, 6:7, 3:6, 6:3)
|
24.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Jeff Wolf |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
|
22.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Dennis Novak |
clay |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
21.05.2024 |
Rolan Garros |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6)
|
13.05.2024 |
Tunis |
Valentin Royer |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
|
07.05.2024 |
Rome |
Brandon Nakashima |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6)
|
06.05.2024 |
Rome |
Jurij Rodionov |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4)
|
01.05.2024 |
Cagliari |
Emilio Nava |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
30.04.2024 |
Cagliari |
Francesco Passaro |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6)
|
26.04.2024 |
Rome 1 |
Alejandro Moro Canas |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
25.04.2024 |
Rome 1 |
Marcello Serafini |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
22.04.2024 |
Rome 1 |
Nerman Fatic |
clay |
First round |
W 1:1 (3:6, 7:6, 4:1)
Retired |
17.04.2024 |
Oeiras 3 |
Valentin Royer |
clay |
Second round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
|
16.04.2024 |
Oeiras 3 |
Gauthier Onclin |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
05.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Lorenzo Giustino |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
|
03.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo |
clay |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
02.04.2024 |
Barcelona |
Oleksii Krutykh |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
|
29.03.2024 |
Girona |
Pedro Martinez Portero |
clay |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6)
|
28.03.2024 |
Girona |
Andrea Pellegrino |
clay |
Second round |
W 0:0 (4:1)
Retired |
26.03.2024 |
Girona |
Jan Choinski |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
Vladyslav Orlov - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
12.02.2024 |
Manama |
Cem Ilkel |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 2:6)
|
18.10.2023 |
Olbia |
Kyrian Jacquet |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6)
|
16.10.2023 |
Olbia |
Maks Kasnikowski |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
15.10.2023 |
Olbia |
Arjun Kadhe |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
|
04.09.2023 |
Istanbul |
Blaise Bicknell |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
|
08.08.2023 |
Cordenons |
Matteo Gigante |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6)
|
24.07.2023 |
Zug |
Gianmarco Ferrari |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
23.07.2023 |
Zug |
Ugo Blanchet |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:6)
|
17.07.2023 |
Tampere |
Ergi Kirkin |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
10.07.2023 |
Salzburg-Anif |
Akira Santillan |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
02.07.2023 |
Karlsruhe |
Tim Handel |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
10.06.2023 |
Stuttgart |
Antoine Bellier |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
05.06.2023 |
Heilbronn |
Sebastian Fanselow |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
04.06.2023 |
Heilbronn |
Petros Tsitsipas |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
28.05.2023 |
Troisdorf |
Marvin Moeller |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
19.02.2023 |
Bengalaru |
Jason Jung |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
13.02.2023 |
Chennai |
Alibek Kachmazov |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
16.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 3 |
Dominik Palan |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 5:7)
|
15.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 3 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
09.01.2023 |
Nonthaburi 2 |
Henri Squire |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7)
|