Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
home
away
-
-
Belgrade 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2:1 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano |
Belarus | Country | Colombia |
110 | Ranking | 63 |
31 (pts 471, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 107 (pts 240, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.03.2022 | Pacific Life Open | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | hard | 1:0 (6:4, 5:0) Retired |
07.10.2021 | Pacific Life Open | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Aliaksandra Sasnovich | hard | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
21.05.2021 | Belgrade | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2024 | Lleida | Mayar Sherif | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Harriet Dart | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 6:7) |
15.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Sachia Vickery | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Oceane Dodin | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
13.04.2024 | Stuttgart | Jana Fett | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Aleksandra Krunic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2024 | Charleston | Greetje Minnen | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Charleston | Kayla Day | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Liv Hovde | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Dubai | Clara Burel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Doha | Diana Shnaider | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Doha | Xiyu Wang | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Ashlyn Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Rebeka Masarova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Taylor Townsend | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
07.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Ulrikke Eikeri | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Elina Avanesyan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Zeynep Sonmez | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.12.2023 | Brisbane | Seone Mendez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
20.10.2023 | Nanchang | Leylah Annie Fernandez | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
04.05.2024 | Lleida | Katerina Siniakova | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.05.2024 | Lleida | Magdalena Frech | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
01.05.2024 | Lleida | Mirjam Bjorklund | clay | First round | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Olga Danilovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
07.04.2024 | Bogota | Marie Bouzkova | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
06.04.2024 | Bogota | Sara Errani | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
06.04.2024 | Bogota | Tatjana Maria | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
04.04.2024 | Bogota | Anca Alexia Todoni | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Bogota | Marina Stakusic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Nadia Podoroska | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Mccartney Kessler | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Bernarda Pera | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Laura Pigossi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Austin | Anhelina Kalinina | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Austin | Alize Cornet | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.02.2024 | Transylvania | Karolina Pliskova | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
05.02.2024 | Transylvania | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tatjana Maria | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2024 | Hobart | Anna Schmiedlova | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 5:7) |
07.01.2024 | Hobart | Hao-Ching Chan | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |