Riccardo Bonadio - Alexandre Muller
home
away
-
-
Biella 6 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Riccardo Bonadio | 0:2 | Alexandre Muller |
Italy | Country | France |
306 | Ranking | 110 |
74 (pts 299, tourn. 35) | Ranking by surface | 102 (pts 238, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.08.2022 | Cordenons | Riccardo Bonadio - Alexandre Muller | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
19.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Riccardo Bonadio - Alexandre Muller | clay | 0:2 (0:6, 6:7) |
Riccardo Bonadio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Ignacio Buse | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
05.04.2024 | Barletta | Timofey Skatov | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
04.04.2024 | Barletta | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Barletta | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Damm | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Fabio Fognini | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6) |
17.10.2023 | Corrientes | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Matias Franco Descotte | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.10.2023 | Lisbon | Franco Agamenone | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.10.2023 | Lisbon | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
02.10.2023 | Lisbon | Timofey Skatov | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.09.2023 | Sibiu | Nerman Fatic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.09.2023 | Sibiu | Steven Diez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
05.09.2023 | Genova | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
Alexandre Muller - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.04.2024 | Aix En Provence | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.04.2024 | Madrid | Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (6:7, 0:2) Retired |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Soon-Woo Kwon | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Nuno Borges | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Hugo Grenier | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Andy Murray | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Lukas Klein | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Alexander Ritschard | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Taro Daniel | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |